8ª REGATA REY JUAN CARLOS I
EL CORTE INGLÉS - MÁSTER 2023
6M Classics
VI Regata Rey Juan Carlos I - Clase 6M Classics Clasificación General PDF | |||||||||||
Pos | Vela | Barco | Armador | Patrón | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | Puntos | Barco | Patrón |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA 111 | DIX AOÛT | Louis Heckly | Louis Heckly | Y.C. De France | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | DIX AOÛT FRA 111 9 Pts (1-1-7) | Louis Heckly Y.C. De France |
2 | ESP 16 | BRIBON 500 | Jose Cusi | S. M. El Rey D. Juan Carlos I De Borbon | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | BRIBON 500 ESP 16 9 Pts (5-3-1) | S. M. El Rey D. Juan Carlos I De Borbon R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
3 | ESP K 48 | CAPRICE | Javier Monzón | Iñigo Echenique Gordillo | C.M.Canido | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | CAPRICE ESP K 48 9 Pts (3-4-2) | Iñigo Echenique Gordillo C.M.Canido |
4 | GBR 50 | ALIBABA II | Miguel Lago | Miguel Lago Cereceda | M.R.C.Y.B. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | ALIBABA II GBR 50 10 Pts (2-5-3) | Miguel Lago Cereceda M.R.C.Y.B. |
5 | FIN 80 | ASTRÉE III | Ossi Paija | Ossi Paija | Nyländska JK. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ASTRÉE III FIN 80 15 Pts (4-6-5) | Ossi Paija Nyländska JK. |
6 | GER 59 | AIDA | Escotet/Botas | Francisco Botas Ratera | R.C.N.Coruña | 11 | 2 | 4 | 17 | AIDA GER 59 17 Pts (11-2-4) | Francisco Botas Ratera R.C.N.Coruña |
7 | ESP 72 | TITIA | Alicia Freire Sánchez | Mauricio Sanchez-Bella Carswell | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 8 | 7 | 6 | 21 | TITIA ESP 72 21 Pts (8-7-6) | Mauricio Sanchez-Bella Carswell R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
8 | FIN 74 | LISBETH V | T.Schauman, S.Schauman, H.Brunow, R.Lilius | Ted Schauman | Nyländska JK. | 6 | 8 | 8 | 22 | LISBETH V FIN 74 22 Pts (6-8-8) | Ted Schauman Nyländska JK. |
9 | GBR 40 | VALDAI | Dirk Stolp &Tom Owen | Dirk Stolp | Koninklijke W.V.L. | 7 | 10 | 12 | 29 | VALDAI GBR 40 29 Pts (7-10-12) | Dirk Stolp Koninklijke W.V.L. |
10 | ESP 91 | STARDUST | Brothers Campos | Santiago Campos Calvo-Sotelo | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30 | STARDUST ESP 91 30 Pts (9-11-10) | Santiago Campos Calvo-Sotelo R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
11 | SWE KC 19 | SASKIA II | Rainer A. Mueller | Pierre Guess | C.V. de Villeneuve | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30 | SASKIA II SWE KC 19 30 Pts (10-9-11) | Pierre Guess C.V. de Villeneuve |
12 | FIN 59 | IAN | César Elízaga | Cesar Elizaga Viana | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 12 | 12 | 9 | 33 | IAN FIN 59 33 Pts (12-12-9) | Cesar Elizaga Viana R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
13 | CAN N 80 | ELISABETH X | Rainer A.Mueller | Adam Henley | R.Vancouver Y.C. | 16 UFD | 16 UFD | 13 | 45 | ELISABETH X CAN N 80 45 Pts (16-16-13) | Adam Henley R.Vancouver Y.C. |
14 | FIN 44 | TOY | Mika Lappalainen | Tom Jakoby | Iniö Segelsällskap | 16 DNC | 16 DNC | 14 | 46 | TOY FIN 44 46 Pts (16-16-14) | Tom Jakoby Iniö Segelsällskap |
15 | ESP E 26 | ACACIA | Mauricio Sánchez Bella | Alberta Rigoni | Y.C. Chiavari | 16 DNC | 16 DNC | 16 DNC | 48 | ACACIA ESP E 26 48 Pts (16-16-16) | Alberta Rigoni Y.C. Chiavari |
6M Open
VI Regata Rey Juan Carlos I - Clase 6M Open Clasificación General PDF | |||||||||||
Pos | Vela | Barco | Armador | Patrón | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | Puntos | Barco | Patrón |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP 16 | STELLA | Violeta Alvarez | Violeta Alvarez Landaluce | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | STELLA ESP 16 5 Pts (2-2-1) | Violeta Alvarez Landaluce R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
2 | POR 4 | SELJM | Patrick Monteiro De Barros | Patrick Monteiro De Barros | C.N. de Cascais | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | SELJM POR 4 7 Pts (1-3-3) | Patrick Monteiro De Barros C.N. de Cascais |
3 | GBR 89 | BATTLECRY | Jeremy Thorp | Jeremy Thorp | R. Yacht Squadron | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | BATTLECRY GBR 89 11 Pts (4-1-6) | Jeremy Thorp R. Yacht Squadron |
4 | SUI 132 | SOPHIE RACING | Hugo Stenbeck | Hugo Stenbeck | S.N. de Genève | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13 | SOPHIE RACING SUI 132 13 Pts (3-8-2) | Hugo Stenbeck S.N. de Genève |
5 | ESP 70 | MAYBE XIV | Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas | Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas | R.C.R. de Cartagena | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | MAYBE XIV ESP 70 16 Pts (6-5-5) | Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas R.C.R. de Cartagena |
6 | GBR 107 | VALHALLA | Paul Smith | Paul Smith | Hayling I.S.C. | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | VALHALLA GBR 107 18 Pts (7-4-7) | Paul Smith Hayling I.S.C. |
7 | SWE 125 | DELPHINA | Hol J.Michael Larsson | Hol J.Michael Larsson | R. Swedish Y.C. | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | DELPHINA SWE 125 23 Pts (9-6-8) | Hol J.Michael Larsson R. Swedish Y.C. |
8 | SWE 114 | NOTORIOUS | Claes Henningsson | Claes Henningsson | R. Swedish Y.C. | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25 | NOTORIOUS SWE 114 25 Pts (8-7-10) | Claes Henningsson R. Swedish Y.C. |
9 | SUI 74 | NIVOLA | Reinhard Suhner | Reinchard Suhner | S.V. Bottighofen | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27 | NIVOLA SUI 74 27 Pts (5-9-13) | Reinchard Suhner S.V. Bottighofen |
10 | SUI 140 | GINKGO TOO | Jan Eckert | Jan Eckert | S.N. de Genève | 10 | 10 | 9 | 29 | GINKGO TOO SUI 140 29 Pts (10-10-9) | Jan Eckert S.N. de Genève |
11 | SWE 137 | FILIPPA | Richard Göransson | Richard Göransson | R. Swedish Y.C. | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 4 | 38 | FILIPPA SWE 137 38 Pts (17-17-4) | Richard Göransson R. Swedish Y.C. |
12 | SUI 122 | WOODOO | Rainer Muller | Lionel Merminod | C.N. de Versoix | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 11 | 45 | WOODOO SUI 122 45 Pts (17-17-11) | Lionel Merminod C.N. de Versoix |
13 | SUI 77 | JUNIOR | Philippe Durr / Rainer Müller | Philippe Durr | C.N. de Versoix | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 12 | 46 | JUNIOR SUI 77 46 Pts (17-17-12) | Philippe Durr C.N. de Versoix |
14 | FIN 78 | EVELINA | Henrik Andersin | Henrik Andersin | Nyländska JK. | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 51 | EVELINA FIN 78 51 Pts (17-17-17) | Henrik Andersin Nyländska JK. |
14 | SUI 111 | THISBE | Rainer A. Muller | F. Breac | C.N. de Versoix | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 17 DNF | 51 | THISBE SUI 111 51 Pts (17-17-17) | F. Breac C.N. de Versoix |
14 | SUI 104 | TEMPTATION3 | Beat Furrer | Beat Furrer | A.V. Portalban | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 17 DNC | 51 | TEMPTATION3 SUI 104 51 Pts (17-17-17) | Beat Furrer A.V. Portalban |
Vela Adaptada
VI Regata Rey Juan Carlos I - Clase Vela adaptada Clasificación General PDF | |||||||||||||||
Pos | Vela | Barco | Patrón | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Puntos | Barco | Patrón |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP 5 | DAM5 | Mencia Casas | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | DAM5 ESP 5 10 Pts (1-1-1-2-2-2-2-1) | Mencia Casas R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
2 | ESP 3 | DAM3 | Carmen Blanco | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 | DAM3 ESP 3 18 Pts (4-3-5-4-1-1-3-2) | Carmen Blanco R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
3 | ESP 2 | DAM2 | Rafael Martinez | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | DAM2 ESP 2 19 Pts (5-5-2-1-4-3-1-3) | Rafael Martinez R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
4 | ESP 1 | DAM1 | Antonio Novo | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22 | DAM1 ESP 1 22 Pts (2-2-3-3-5-4-4-4) | Antonio Novo R.C.N.Sanxenxo |
5 | ESP 4 | DAM4 | Paloma Fole | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29 | DAM4 ESP 4 29 Pts (3-4-4-5-3-5-5-5) | Paloma Fole R.C.N.Sanxenxo |