7ª REGATA REY JUAN CARLOS I

EL CORTE INGLÉS - MÁSTER 2022
6M Classics
VI Regata Rey Juan Carlos I - Clase 6M Classics - Clasificación GeneralPDF
PosVelaBarcoArmadorPatrónClubR1R2R3PuntosBarcoPatrón
1 FRA 111DIX AOÛTLouis HecklyLouis Heckly  Y.C. De France 1179 FRA 111 DIX AOÛT
9 Pts (1-1-7)
Louis Heckly
 Y.C. De France
2 ESP 16BRIBON 500Jose CusiS. M. El Rey D. Juan Carlos I De Borbon  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 5319 ESP 16 BRIBON 500
9 Pts (5-3-1)
S. M. El Rey D. Juan Carlos I De Borbon
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
3 ESP K 48CAPRICEJavier MonzónIñigo Echenique Gordillo  C.M.Canido 3429 ESP K 48 CAPRICE
9 Pts (3-4-2)
Iñigo Echenique Gordillo
 C.M.Canido
4 GBR 50ALIBABA IIMiguel LagoMiguel Lago Cereceda  M.R.C.Y.B. 25310 GBR 50 ALIBABA II
10 Pts (2-5-3)
Miguel Lago Cereceda
 M.R.C.Y.B.
5 FIN 80ASTRÉE IIIOssi PaijaOssi Paija  Nyländska JK. 46515 FIN 80 ASTRÉE III
15 Pts (4-6-5)
Ossi Paija
 Nyländska JK.
6 GER 59AIDAEscotet/BotasFrancisco Botas Ratera  R.C.N.Coruña 112417 GER 59 AIDA
17 Pts (11-2-4)
Francisco Botas Ratera
 R.C.N.Coruña
7 ESP 72TITIAAlicia Freire SánchezMauricio Sanchez-Bella Carswell  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 87621 ESP 72 TITIA
21 Pts (8-7-6)
Mauricio Sanchez-Bella Carswell
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
8 FIN 74LISBETH VT.Schauman, S.Schauman, H.Brunow, R.LiliusTed Schauman  Nyländska JK. 68822 FIN 74 LISBETH V
22 Pts (6-8-8)
Ted Schauman
 Nyländska JK.
9 GBR 40VALDAIDirk Stolp &Tom OwenDirk Stolp  Koninklijke W.V.L. 7101229 GBR 40 VALDAI
29 Pts (7-10-12)
Dirk Stolp
 Koninklijke W.V.L.
10 ESP 91STARDUSTBrothers CamposSantiago Campos Calvo-Sotelo  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 9111030 ESP 91 STARDUST
30 Pts (9-11-10)
Santiago Campos Calvo-Sotelo
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
11 SWE KC 19SASKIA IIRainer A. MuellerPierre Guess  C.V. de Villeneuve 1091130 SWE KC 19 SASKIA II
30 Pts (10-9-11)
Pierre Guess
 C.V. de Villeneuve
12 FIN 59IANCésar ElízagaCesar Elizaga Viana  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 1212933 FIN 59 IAN
33 Pts (12-12-9)
Cesar Elizaga Viana
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
13 CAN N 80ELISABETH XRainer A.MuellerAdam Henley  R.Vancouver Y.C. 16 UFD16 UFD1345 CAN N 80 ELISABETH X
45 Pts (16-16-13)
Adam Henley
 R.Vancouver Y.C.
14 FIN 44TOYMika LappalainenTom Jakoby  Iniö Segelsällskap 16 DNC16 DNC1446 FIN 44 TOY
46 Pts (16-16-14)
Tom Jakoby
 Iniö Segelsällskap
15 ESP E 26ACACIAMauricio Sánchez BellaAlberta Rigoni  Y.C. Chiavari 16 DNC16 DNC16 DNC48 ESP E 26 ACACIA
48 Pts (16-16-16)
Alberta Rigoni
 Y.C. Chiavari
 
6M Open
VI Regata Rey Juan Carlos I - Clase 6M Open - Clasificación GeneralPDF
PosVelaBarcoArmadorPatrónClubR1R2R3PuntosBarcoPatrón
1 ESP 16STELLAVioleta AlvarezVioleta Alvarez Landaluce  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 2215 ESP 16 STELLA
5 Pts (2-2-1)
Violeta Alvarez Landaluce
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
2 POR 4SELJMPatrick Monteiro De BarrosPatrick Monteiro De Barros  C.N. de Cascais 1337 POR 4 SELJM
7 Pts (1-3-3)
Patrick Monteiro De Barros
 C.N. de Cascais
3 GBR 89BATTLECRYJeremy ThorpJeremy Thorp  R. Yacht Squadron 41611 GBR 89 BATTLECRY
11 Pts (4-1-6)
Jeremy Thorp
 R. Yacht Squadron
4 SUI 132SOPHIE RACINGHugo StenbeckHugo Stenbeck  S.N. de Genève 38213 SUI 132 SOPHIE RACING
13 Pts (3-8-2)
Hugo Stenbeck
 S.N. de Genève
5 ESP 70MAYBE XIVEugenio Galdon BrugarolasEugenio Galdon Brugarolas  R.C.R. de Cartagena 65516 ESP 70 MAYBE XIV
16 Pts (6-5-5)
Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas
 R.C.R. de Cartagena
6 GBR 107VALHALLAPaul SmithPaul Smith  Hayling I.S.C. 74718 GBR 107 VALHALLA
18 Pts (7-4-7)
Paul Smith
 Hayling I.S.C.
7 SWE 125DELPHINAHol J.Michael LarssonHol J.Michael Larsson  R. Swedish Y.C. 96823 SWE 125 DELPHINA
23 Pts (9-6-8)
Hol J.Michael Larsson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
8 SWE 114NOTORIOUSClaes HenningssonClaes Henningsson  R. Swedish Y.C. 871025 SWE 114 NOTORIOUS
25 Pts (8-7-10)
Claes Henningsson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
9 SUI 74NIVOLAReinhard SuhnerReinchard Suhner  S.V. Bottighofen 591327 SUI 74 NIVOLA
27 Pts (5-9-13)
Reinchard Suhner
 S.V. Bottighofen
10 SUI 140GINKGO TOOJan EckertJan Eckert  S.N. de Genève 1010929 SUI 140 GINKGO TOO
29 Pts (10-10-9)
Jan Eckert
 S.N. de Genève
11 SWE 137FILIPPARichard GöranssonRichard Göransson  R. Swedish Y.C. 17 DNC17 DNC438 SWE 137 FILIPPA
38 Pts (17-17-4)
Richard Göransson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
12 SUI 122WOODOORainer MullerLionel Merminod  C.N. de Versoix 17 DNC17 DNC1145 SUI 122 WOODOO
45 Pts (17-17-11)
Lionel Merminod
 C.N. de Versoix
13 SUI 77JUNIORPhilippe Durr / Rainer MüllerPhilippe Durr  C.N. de Versoix 17 DNC17 DNC1246 SUI 77 JUNIOR
46 Pts (17-17-12)
Philippe Durr
 C.N. de Versoix
14 FIN 78EVELINAHenrik AndersinHenrik Andersin  Nyländska JK. 17 DNC17 DNC17 DNC51 FIN 78 EVELINA
51 Pts (17-17-17)
Henrik Andersin
 Nyländska JK.
14 SUI 111THISBERainer A. MullerF. Breac  C.N. de Versoix 17 DNC17 DNC17 DNF51 SUI 111 THISBE
51 Pts (17-17-17)
F. Breac
 C.N. de Versoix
14 SUI 104TEMPTATION3Beat FurrerBeat Furrer  A.V. Portalban 17 DNC17 DNC17 DNC51 SUI 104 TEMPTATION3
51 Pts (17-17-17)
Beat Furrer
 A.V. Portalban
 
Vela Adaptada
VI Regata Rey Juan Carlos I - Clase Vela adaptada - Clasificación GeneralPDF
PosVelaBarcoPatrónClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PuntosBarcoPatrón
1 ESP 5DAM5Mencia Casas  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 1112222110 ESP 5 DAM5
10 Pts (1-1-1-2-2-2-2-1)
Mencia Casas
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
2 ESP 3DAM3Carmen Blanco  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 4354113218 ESP 3 DAM3
18 Pts (4-3-5-4-1-1-3-2)
Carmen Blanco
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
3 ESP 2DAM2Rafael Martinez  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 5521431319 ESP 2 DAM2
19 Pts (5-5-2-1-4-3-1-3)
Rafael Martinez
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
4 ESP 1DAM1Antonio Novo  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 2233544422 ESP 1 DAM1
22 Pts (2-2-3-3-5-4-4-4)
Antonio Novo
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
5 ESP 4DAM4Paloma Fole  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 3445355529 ESP 4 DAM4
29 Pts (3-4-4-5-3-5-5-5)
Paloma Fole
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo